Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Azan Ali House To Selim Ali House Under Falti Beliaghata Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity Under Rural Road Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Azan Ali House To Selim Ali House Under Falti Beliaghata Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity Under Rural Road Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942510_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/BARASAT-II P.S./N-11/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Falti Beliaghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233476 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more186 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
186 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Construction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan under falti beliaghata gp(109816576)
Maintenance and upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan under falti beliaghata gp(109816576)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road towards ananda ghosh house at bilasi under falti beliaghata gram panchayet under barasat ii development block.
Construction of pcc road from main road towards ananda ghosh house at bilasi under falti beliaghata gram panchayet under barasat ii development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o abu taleb to tentultala at paltadanga under falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2024-25). activity code-97769708
Construction of pucca drain from h/o abu taleb to tentultala at paltadanga under falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2024-25). activity code-97769708
Read moreInstallation of solar power system of water atm installed at sondalia kp under falti beliaghata g.p. under barasat ii dev. block.
Installation of solar power system of water atm installed at sondalia kp under falti beliaghata g.p. under barasat ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of bamboo pilling from 211 road towards manu land at dugdia under falti beliaghata gram panchayet under barasat ii development block.
Construction of bamboo pilling from 211 road towards manu land at dugdia under falti beliaghata gram panchayet under barasat ii development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from bulla house towards anisuddin house at uttar falti, sansad-xiii,under falti beliaghata g.p
Construction of pucca drain with slab and soak pit from bulla house towards anisuddin house at uttar falti, sansad-xiii,under falti beliaghata g.p
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ohid ali house to sirajul islam house under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity under state fund
Construction of cement concrete road from ohid ali house to sirajul islam house under kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity under state fund
Read moreof your Industry type