Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From Kanhaiya Gupta Shop To Monu Yadav House No 12/410 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From Kanhaiya Gupta Shop To Monu Yadav House No 12/410 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_961751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
214/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673829 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of lane by c.c from golu shop to ajeet yadav house under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c from golu shop to ajeet yadav house under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from sanjay sahu shop to deepchandra house under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from sanjay sahu shop to deepchandra house under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road cutting done by kesco from 10/459 to sunil bhalla, bhatia villa to gupta shop in ward-15 zone-04.
Improvement of road cutting done by kesco from 10/459 to sunil bhalla, bhatia villa to gupta shop in ward-15 zone-04.
Read moreRepair of drain and road improvement work by cc from the house of shri yadav singh to the house of shri kanhaiya gupta in hariparvat zone room no. 84 tej nagar om vihar gummat.
Repair of drain and road improvement work by cc from the house of shri yadav singh to the house of shri kanhaiya gupta in hariparvat zone room no. 84 tej nagar om vihar gummat.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by rmc plant from hamirpur road to h/o kanhaiya yadav via paritosh inter college in ward - 87 under zone -3
Improvement of road by rmc plant from hamirpur road to h/o kanhaiya yadav via paritosh inter college in ward - 87 under zone -3
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lanes by c.c. of 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
improvement work of lanes by c.c. of 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lanes by c.c. of 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
improvement work of lanes by c.c. of 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from urmila house to manjeet gupta near chandel chauraha in ward 46 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from urmila house to manjeet gupta near chandel chauraha in ward 46 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type