Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Waigaon Ni To Aaloda Road Vr 55 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Ta. Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Waigaon Ni To Aaloda Road Vr 55 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Ta. Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WARDH_961417_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DIV ZP WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreStbt to parodhi to sukali road vr 12 in km 3/00 to 6/00 ta.- samudrapur dist.- wardha ,s.t.b.t to khandala to nirgudi road vr-94 in km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka samudrapur district wardha.
Stbt to parodhi to sukali road vr 12 in km 3/00 to 6/00 ta.- samudrapur dist.- wardha ,s.t.b.t to khandala to nirgudi road vr-94 in km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka samudrapur district wardha.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sondi- salai pevath road ,vr-26, km 0/00 to 3/00 tq seloo district wardha
S.t.b.t. to sondi- salai pevath road ,vr-26, km 0/00 to 3/00 tq seloo district wardha
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dhondewadi keskarwadi road ( vr no.76 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - pandharpur
As above
Read moreS.t.b.t. s.t.b.t. veruli to khedgaon road from km 0/00 to 1/00 ( vr-02) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3056-2419
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type