Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Semalkhedi Fee Plaza At Km 84.200 Of Ujjain Jhalawar Section In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Semalkhedi Fee Plaza At Km 84.200 Of Ujjain Jhalawar Section In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_182518_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Semalkhedi FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199781

Start Date January 20, 2024 14:45
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 951 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.