Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B2/4189/2023. Propossed Colour Washing For Chennai Primary School At Kargil Nagar In Division 07,Unit 02,Zone 01.
Description
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B2/4189/2023. Propossed Colour Washing For Chennai Primary School At Kargil Nagar In Division 07,Unit 02,Zone 01
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_CoC_381917_1
Reference
Number
Z.01.C.NO.B2/4189/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1950
Tender Value -
Place NA- THIRUVOTTIYUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.