Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Drivers New Perfect 150 Mm,Can Oil Lubricating 250 Ml Rigid Spout,Screw Drivers Electric Size 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/290395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT AGENCIES & CO.(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Screw drivers new perfect 150MM,Can Oil Lubricating 250ML Rigid Spout,Screw Drivers electric size 5 | 173602.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY (MSE) | Item Categories : Screw drivers new perfect 150MM,Can Oil Lubricating 250ML Rigid Spout,Screw Drivers electric size 5 | 216051.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ALOKE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Screw drivers new perfect 150MM,Can Oil Lubricating 250ML Rigid Spout,Screw Drivers electric size 5 | 267495.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Screw drivers new perfect 150mm,can oil lubricating 250ml rigid spout,screw drivers electric size 5
Read more
De spnr 8x9 metric,punches round 5mm,can oil lubricating 250ml rigid spout,drill tp shank jobbers d
Read more
Can oil lubricating 250 ml rigid spout,brushes writing medium,brushes flat paint 50 mm,rope manila
Read more
Spanner open jaw fixed double ended steel,can oil lubricating 250 ml rigid spout,brushes dusting ge
Read more
Can oil lubricating 250 ml rigid spout,duster dosuti 90cm x 50cm,abrasive cloth emery or coru,broom
Read more
Punches round 12mm,screw drivers electrician 150mm,cans oil lubricating feeder 500ml,oiler hand lub
Read more
Punches round 12mm,screw drivers electrician 150mm,cans oil lubricating feeder 500ml,oiler hand lub
Read more
F1 4930-000018 can oil lubricating 250 ml rigid spout,g1 5315-000665 nails steel wire round 125 mm
Read more
of your Industry type