Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration By Paver Finisher From 2/218 A To 2/241, 2/240, 2/251 To 2/260, 1/48 To The Main Road And In Front Of Metro Hospital And Other Related Roads In Vijay Khand Under Rajiv Gandhi First Ward. Work.
|
| Description |
Road Restoration By Paver Finisher From 2/218 A To 2/241, 2/240, 2/251 To 2/260, 1/48 To The Main Road And In Front Of Metro Hospital And Other Related Roads In Vijay Khand Under Rajiv Gandhi First Ward. Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_868403_17 |
|
Reference Number |
176(4)/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2479 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRoad restoration by paver finisher from 2/218a to 2/241, 2/240, 2/251 to 2/260, 1/48 to the main road and in front of metro hospital and other related roads in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward. work.
Road restoration by paver finisher from 2/218a to 2/241, 2/240, 2/251 to 2/260, 1/48 to the main road and in front of metro hospital and other related roads in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward. work.
Read morerestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read morercc drain construction work from behind gomti nagar police station in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward to lohia path via health city road.
rcc drain construction work from behind gomti nagar police station in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward to lohia path via health city road.
Read moreRcc drain construction work from behind gomti nagar police station in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward to lohia path via health city road.
Rcc drain construction work from behind gomti nagar police station in vijay khand under rajiv gandhi first ward to lohia path via health city road.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from j.p. rawat house in aldico green under paper mill ward to m.no.-241 and from m.no.-241 to reliance office via m.no.-41.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from j.p. rawat house in aldico green under paper mill ward to m.no.-241 and from m.no.-241 to reliance office via m.no.-41.
Read moreImprovement work by paver finisher of road from m. no. 2/365 to 2/464, d-2/379 and 2/402 to 2/397, 2/388 in vikalp khand under chinhat second ward.
Improvement work by paver finisher of road from m. no. 2/365 to 2/464, d-2/379 and 2/402 to 2/397, 2/388 in vikalp khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreConstruction work of internal roads and drains by dr. mohit tiwaris b.no. 472 and paver finisher around the temple complex in vivek khand-4 under rajiv gandhi first ward.
Construction work of internal roads and drains by dr. mohit tiwaris b.no. 472 and paver finisher around the temple complex in vivek khand-4 under rajiv gandhi first ward.
Read moreUnder road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Under road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read moreof your Industry type