Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Performance Liquid Chromatography System Pda Detector,Ri Detector For High Performance Liquid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher and Technical Education Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MONARCH ENTERPRISES
5999999
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | - | 23-03-2024 11:38:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APEX TECHNIQUES | - | 23-03-2024 14:57:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kamiya Techniques | - | 23-03-2024 14:51:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MONARCH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-03-2024 18:04:36 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONARCH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : High Performance Liquid Chromatography system PDA detector,RI detector for High Performance Liquid | 8221296.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Performance Liquid Chromatography system PDA detector | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2825684.000 |
| RI detector for High Performance Liquid Chromatography system | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 557653.000 |
| UV-VIS-NIR Spectrophotometer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1941097.000 |
| Ultra-Sensitive Digital Weighing Balance | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 293643.000 |
| Digital Electronic Trinocular Microscope | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150229.000 |
| Moisture Analyzer Balance | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 231693.000 |
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreof your Industry type