Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Polyamide Flexible Conduit Pipe Nw 12 (Od 15.8/ O.2) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Polyamide Flexible Conduit Pipe, New Work (Nw 12), With An Outside Diameter (Od) Of 15.8 Mm (+/ 0.2 Mm). 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Criteria, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Polyamide Flexible Conduit Pipe, Nw 12, Od 15.8, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Infrastructure Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thyristor Module (560 A/3600 V), Model Mt1 [Thyristor Module (560 A/3600 V), Model Mt1 560 36 E N For M/S Siemens Make 2 X 130 Kva Static Converter.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106363388 |
|
Reference Number |
56245514 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106549192/viewNitPdf_4800585.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thyristor module (560a/3600v) , modelmt1-560-36-e-n for m/s siemens make 2 x 130 kva static convert
Read more
Thyristor module in rectifier section for hirect make siv model no. 1228ch32
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSiemens make spare analog output module model no- 6es7135-6hd00-0ba1 or equivalent succesor,siemens
Read more
Thyristor module diode in rectifier section for hirect make siv model d849n32t without gate terminal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThyristor module in rectifier section for hirect make siv model no. 1228ch32. for providing in electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type