Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Chair Black,Office Chair Red,Office Chair,Visitor Chair,Repair Of Executive Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 00:21:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM | - | 15-03-2024 00:17:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 00:27:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S JAINCO | - | 15-03-2024 18:44:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION | - | 15-03-2024 13:41:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Chair Black,Office Chair Red,Office Chair,Visitor Chair,Repair of Executive Chair | 46700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Chair Black,Office Chair Red,Office Chair,Visitor Chair,Repair of Executive Chair | 59900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Chair Black,Office Chair Red,Office Chair,Visitor Chair,Repair of Executive Chair | 73100.00 | L3 |
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProviding watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreof your Industry type