Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Rcc Precast Slab Arrangements At Theetchathar Kollai West Va Va Kollai 136011 R089 And Verkodu Karaiyur 136017 R227 In Rameswaram Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Rcc Precast Slab Arrangements At Theetchathar Kollai West Va Va Kollai 136011 R089 And Verkodu Karaiyur 136017 R227 In Rameswaram Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_557041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
701_2025_E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rameswaram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=665325 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of existing storm water drain with cover slab arrangements at north street and marastreet ward no 05 in rameswaram municipality
Raising of existing storm water drain with cover slab arrangements at north street and marastreet ward no 05 in rameswaram municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert arrangements at gandhi nagar 136010r091 in rameswaram municipality
Construction of storm water drain and culvert arrangements at gandhi nagar 136010r091 in rameswaram municipality
Read moreGf - 2024 - 25 construction of storm water drain with cover slab at ward no. 05 sangathu kollai in adirampattinam municipality
Gf - 2024 - 25 construction of storm water drain with cover slab at ward no. 05 sangathu kollai in adirampattinam municipality
Read moreConstruction of new culvert arrangements desalting work for storm water drain and precast slab arrangements at ramamoorthy road ward 32
Construction of new culvert arrangements desalting work for storm water drain and precast slab arrangements at ramamoorthy road ward 32&#x0d
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality - providing drain cover slab in ward no 27 karaiyur theru in adirampattinam municipality
Adirampattinam municipality - providing drain cover slab in ward no 27 karaiyur theru in adirampattinam municipality
Read moreProviding the rcc precast slab arrangements at anna nagar
Providing the rcc precast slab arrangements at anna nagar south main road road in ward no 35
Read moreProviding footpath arrangements at sangumal road ward no 05 in rameswaram municipality
Providing footpath arrangements at sangumal road ward no 05 in rameswaram municipality
Read moreCsr-providing board walk arrangements around the church at dhanushkodi in rameswaram municipality
Providing board walk arrangements around the church at dhanushkodi in rameswaram municipality
Read moreProviding the rcc precast slab arrangements at anna nagar south main
Providing the rcc precast slab arrangements at anna nagar south main road in ward no35
Read moreGeneral fund-2023-24-construction of storm water drain at kollai street (179028r714) at kundrathur municipality
General fund-2023-24-construction of storm water drain at kollai street (179028r714) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type