Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Paracetamol 325mg And Ibuprofen 400mg,Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride 10mg,Tab Ondansetron 8mg,Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IND SUPPLY CORPORATION | Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 325mg and Ibuprofen 400mg,Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride 10mg,Tab Ondansetron 8mg,Ta | 182289.50 | L1 |
| 2 | Parvati pharma (MSE) | Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 325mg and Ibuprofen 400mg,Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride 10mg,Tab Ondansetron 8mg,Ta | 184311.84 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahima Chemicals | Item Categories : Tab Paracetamol 325mg and Ibuprofen 400mg,Tab Cetrizine Dihydrochloride 10mg,Tab Ondansetron 8mg,Ta | 190149.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tab paracetamol 325mg and ibuprofen 400mg,tab cetrizine dihydrochloride 10mg,tab ondansetron 8mg,ta
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ibuprofen 400mg,cetrizine tab 10mg,albendazole tab 400mg,domperidone tab
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ibuprofen 400mg,cetrizine tab 10mg,albendazole tab 400mg,domperidone tab
Read more
Ibuprofen 400mg with paracetamol 325mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab paracetamol 650 mg,tab ibuprofen 400mg and paracetamol 325mg,tab cetrizine 10 mg,tab ascorbic a
Read more
Ibuprofen 400mg. with paracetamol min. 325mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIbuprofen 400mg. with paracetamol min. 325mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 325mg and ibuprofen 400mg tab,aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg tab,amoxycillin 1g cl
Read more
of your Industry type