Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Fluid Tester,Cordless Drill Machine Bosch,Toptul Black Ratchet Combination Wrench Set,Combo C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3783436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 22:11:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION | - | 14-08-2023 10:00:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 10:14:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Cordless Drill Machine BOSCH,Toptul Black Ratchet Combination Wrench Set,Combo C | 43777.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Cordless Drill Machine BOSCH,Toptul Black Ratchet Combination Wrench Set,Combo C | 46790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Fluid Tester,Cordless Drill Machine BOSCH,Toptul Black Ratchet Combination Wrench Set,Combo C | 50910.00 | L3 |