Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cheacode Gp 2025 26 Project No201/26 Parambhattu Parambh Anganavadi Road Re Taring Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cheacode Gp 2025 26 Project No201/26 Parambhattu Parambh Anganavadi Road Re Taring Ward 13 General Civil Work16 General Civil Work 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779650_37 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 AE LID EW CHEACODE 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEACODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278796 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work
Annual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no89 26-vettupara vayanashala rennovation ward 02-general civil work
Annual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no89 26-vettupara vayanashala rennovation ward 02-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 507/ 25-26-kaniyamkunnu road re taring- general civil work-ward 44(re tender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 665/25-26-arayankavu road taring-general civil work-ward 41 (re tender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 508/25-26-kolakandy - cherikuzhiyil road re taring - general civil work-ward 43
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no 83/26-koottangal kanjirakkode road improvement work ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no 83/26-koottangal kanjirakkode road improvement work ward 12-general civil work
Read moreTndgp/2023 24/prj 299/ neelom anganavadi njaralod road re-taring/ ward-5 / plan-4.5l
Tndgp/2023 24/prj 299/ neelom anganavadi njaralod road re-taring/ ward-5 / plan-4.5l
Read moreAnnual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no 177 26-mattummal kizhakke chola road side wall ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-cheacode gp 2025-26 project no 177 26-mattummal kizhakke chola road side wall ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type