Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Link Road From Nh.05 To Mgmsc Khaneri Hospital Campus In Tehsil Rampur Distt. Shimla H.P.
|
| Description |
Sh P.L Wbm G.Iii And 30 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete Surfacing In Km 0.000 To 0.435
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-10142 dated 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal on link road from nh-05 to mgmsc khaneri hospital campus in tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh p.l wbm g.iii and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 0.000 to 0.435
Read moreProviding sanitation services at mgmsc khaneri rampur shimla-172001
Providing sanitation services at mgmsc khaneri rampur shimla-172001
Read moreProviding cooked diet services at mgmsc khaneri rampur, distt. shimla 172001
Providing cooked diet services at mgmsc khaneri rampur, distt. shimla 172001
Read moreProviding replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazzets / safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla. (h.p.)
Providing replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazzets / safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla. (h.p.)
Read moreProviding replacement of old obsolete electronic gazettes / safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Providing replacement of old obsolete electronic gazettes / safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Read moreProviding replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Providing replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Read moreProviding replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Providing replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Read moreProviding replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Providing replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazettes safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Read moreProviding replacement of old obsolete electronic gazzets/safety devices for lifts installeld in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur distt shimla
Prov replacement of old obsolete electronic devices for lift
Read moreProviding replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazetts safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Providing replacement of old, obsolete electronic gazetts safety devices for lifts installed in special ward of mgmsc khaneri tehsil rampur district shimla.
Read moreof your Industry type