Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Footpath Bashir Beigh To Onwards Ward 5
|
| Description |
Const. Of Footpath Bashir Beigh To Onwards Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221747_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 112 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engineer REW Kupwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 57 cottonpete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 57 cottonpete
Read moreRepair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Repair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type