Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exhaust Air Valve For Lhb Lavatory As Per Rcf Drg. No. Lw44216.Material And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106428382 |
|
Reference Number |
10247381 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106428382/viewNitPdf_4664427.pdf |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreExhaust air valve for lhb coaches lavatory to rcf drg.no. lw44216 alt-nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLavatory pan for lhb coaches. drawing no.: rcf s drg. no. le63202, alt.- d. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLavatory door complete lh of lhb coaches. drawing no.: as per rcf drg. no. lh56121, alt. - d. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLavatory door complete rh of lhb coaches. drawing no.: as per rcf drg. no. lh56122, alt.- d. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLavatory door complete rh of lhb coaches. drawing no.: as per rcf drg. no. lh56122, alt.- d. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLavatory door complete lh of lhb coaches. drawing no.: as per rcf drg. no. lh56121, alt. - d. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type