Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5. Renovation Of Drain At Rabindra Sarani Main In Ward No 10 Booth No. 201 Of 186 Sreerampore Scheme Id No Apas/01/186/201 /0006
|
| Description |
5. Renovation Of Drain At Rabindra Sarani Main In Ward No 10 Booth No. 201 Of 186 Sreerampore Scheme Id No Apas/01/186/201 /0006
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5002559_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD / RISHRA / NIeT-32 / 2025-26 APAS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5020913 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5. renovation of cement concrete road at primary school to majumder house in ward no20 under rishra municipality booth no. 252of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/252/0006
5. renovation of cement concrete road at primary school to majumder house in ward no20 under rishra municipality booth no. 252of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/252/0006
Read more2. renovation of drain at saha para in ward no 17 booth no. 261 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/261 /0004
2. renovation of drain at saha para in ward no 17 booth no. 261 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/261 /0004
Read more5. renovation of drain at khatal goli in ward no 7 booth no. 190 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/190 /0003
5. renovation of drain at khatal goli in ward no 7 booth no. 190 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/190 /0003
Read more6.renovation of drain at b.d.banerjee lane in ward no 8 booth no. 192 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/192 /0005
6.renovation of drain at b.d.banerjee lane in ward no 8 booth no. 192 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/192 /0005
Read more3. construction of drain at wellington all labour line in ward no 1 booth no. 161 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/161 /0003
3. construction of drain at wellington all labour line in ward no 1 booth no. 161 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/161 /0003
Read more6.renovation of drain at bagkhal lane no 11 in ward no15 booth no. 224 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/224/0004 3rd call
6.renovation of drain at bagkhal lane no 11 in ward no15 booth no. 224 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/224/0004 3rd call
Read more1. renovation of health center at gandhi sarak ward no 4 under rishra municipality booth no 174 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/174/0007
1. renovation of health center at gandhi sarak ward no 4 under rishra municipality booth no 174 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/174/0007
Read more5. renovation of cement concrete road atmorning market in ward no 6 under rishra municipality booth no. 182 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/182/0002
5. renovation of cement concrete road atmorning market in ward no 6 under rishra municipality booth no. 182 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/182/0002
Read more5.renovation of pakrashi children park in ward no 12 under rishra municipality booth no. 212 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/212/0002 2nd call
5.renovation of pakrashi children park in ward no 12 under rishra municipality booth no. 212 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/212/0002 2nd call
Read more1.construction of drain at 89/178 bangur park near tara ma apartment in ward no11 booth no. 208 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/208 /0002
1.construction of drain at 89/178 bangur park near tara ma apartment in ward no11 booth no. 208 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/208 /0002
Read moreof your Industry type