Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 227 Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 227 Chauhan Bangar Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_241820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-11/06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Chauhan Bangar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276027 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s cross different size at mpl. store chauhan bangar in ward no. 227 shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah n zone
Read moreImp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreSupply of ms cross and rcc slab for day to day maintenance in mpl store ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Supply of ms cross and rcc slab for day to day maintenance in mpl store ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreImprovement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Improvement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type