Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Procurement Opportunity: Rhm23 R5104 Sht Gskt Expanded Ptfe Gasket Sheet 🛠️ Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Rhm23 R5104 Sht Gskt Expanded Ptfe Gasket Sheet With The Following Specifications: 📏 Size: 1500x1500mm 📏 Thickness: 7mm Additionally, For Rhm23 R5104 Gasket Sheet With A Thickness Of 6mm, Interested Suppliers Are Also Invited To Bid. 🗓️ Deadline For Submission: May 27, 2024, 3:00 Pm Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted By Eligible Suppliers In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Rhm23 R5104, Sht Gskt Expanded Ptfe, Gasket Sheet, Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rhm23 R5104 Sht Gskt Expanded Ptfe, 1500 X1500 X7 Mm Thk,Rhm23 R5104 Gasket Sheet, Ptfe, 1500 X15000 X6 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4937614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Saikat Roy Chowdhury
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited