Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Dairy Printed,Kilometre Card,Log Book Printed For Equipment,Calculator For Training,Brown Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 20:34:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 20-07-2023 09:08:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 20-07-2023 06:46:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 19-07-2023 13:24:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE SHAKAMBARY PRINTERS & STATIONERS | - | 19-07-2023 22:43:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy Printed,Kilometre Card,Log Book printed for equipment,Calculator for training,Brown Sheet | 99200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy Printed,Kilometre Card,Log Book printed for equipment,Calculator for training,Brown Sheet | 106025.00 | L2 |