Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintenance Of Ooranattuchira Rcb Annual Maintenance Of Ooranattuchira Rcb And Construction Of Leading Channel In Pampakkuda Panchayath For The Year 2023 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Maintenance Of Ooranattuchira Rcb Annual Maintenance Of Ooranattuchira Rcb And Construction Of Leading Channel In Pampakkuda Panchayath For The Year 2023 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_617469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AEE/MI MLTY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MI Sub Division, Mulanthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb-annual maintenance of ooranattuchira rcb and construction of leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath for the year 2024-2025 -general civil work
General-annual maintenance of&#x0d ooranattuchira rcb-annual maintenance of&#x0d ooranattuchira rcb and construction of&#x0d leading channel in pampakkuda panchayath&#x0d for the year 2024-2025&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2025 26 ooranattuchira r c b in pampakuda panchayath general civil work
General annual maintenance 2025 26 ooranattuchira r c b in pampakuda panchayath general civil work&#x0d
Read moregeneral-annual maintenance of pampakkuda relift -annual maintenance of pampakuda relift in pamapkuda panchayath for the year 2023-2024-general civil work
general-annual maintenance of pampakkuda relift -annual maintenance of pampakuda relift in pamapkuda panchayath for the year 2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-94/2023-24 ooranattuchira road&#x0d maintenance ward-11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance annual maintenance work of uppoodu leading channel for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General annual maintenance annual maintenance work of uppoodu leading&#x0d channel for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1317/24 dp ekm -cheenamchira leading channel nirmmanam ayyampuzha grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of chamravattom rcb for the year 2024-25- annual maintenance of chamravattom rcb for 2024-25-general civil work
Annual maintenance of&#x0d chamravattom rcb for the year 2024-25-&#x0d for the routine civil&#x0d maintenance works of chamravattom rcb
Read moreAnnual plan-32/2024- 2025 thirumarady grama panchayath-maintenance of leading channels-general civil work
Annual plan-32/2024- 2025 thirumarady&#x0d grama panchayath-maintenance of leading&#x0d channels-general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance of velliyamkallu rcb and campus 2024-25 general civil works general civil works general civil work
Annual maintenance of&#x0d velliyamkallu rcb and campus&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type