Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No.299/23 24 Retarring Of Road From Municipal Office Front Side To Madhurakulam Road Bye Lane
|
| Description |
Pr.No.299/23 24 Retarring Of Road From Municipal Office Front Side To Madhurakulam Road Bye Lane
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584935_13 |
|
Reference Number |
303/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AsstExe.Engineer,KunnamkulamMunicipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read morePr.no 299-23-24-retarring of road from municipal office front side to madhurakulam road bye lane(re tender)
Pr.no 299-23-24-retarring of road from municipal office front side to madhurakulam road bye lane(re tender)
Read morePr.no.-296-23-24 retarring of bhavana road veterinery hospital road pallikkara road and bye lane in ward 7
Pr.no 296-23-24 retarring of bhavana road veterinery hospital road pallikkara road and bye lane in ward 7
Read morePr.no.308-23-24-maintenance of madhurakulam road kaniyambal road panangayi road
Pr.no.308-23-24-maintenance of madhurakulam road kaniyambal road panangayi road
Read morePr.no.424-23-24 cheeramkulam bkr road bye lane concreting in ward 24
Pr.no.424-23-24 cheeramkulam bkr road bye lane concreting in ward 24
Read morePr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Pr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Read morePr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender
Pr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender&#x0d pr.no.298-23-24-maintenance of drain at madhurakulam re tender&#x0d
Read morePr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Pr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Read morePr.no. 619 vward 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu bye line road retarring concreting
Ward 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu&#x0d bye line road retarring concreting
Read morepr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
pr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type