Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Holi To Murshadpur Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/965 To 2/500) Vr 69 Tq.Lohara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Holi To Murshadpur Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/965 To 2/500) Vr 69 Tq.Lohara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_6 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Improvement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovements to fanepur to horti road vr-40 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Improvements to fanepur to horti road vr-40 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to new udatpur to chincholi kate construction of c.d.work on road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/400 to 2/700) vr 37 tq.lohara
Improvement to new udatpur to chincholi kate construction of c.d.work on road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/400 to 2/700) vr 37 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovement to pachpimpla to sonari road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/00 to 2/500) vr-64 tq.paranda
Improvement to pachpimpla to sonari road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/00 to 2/500) vr-64 tq.paranda
Read moreImprovement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Improvement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Improvement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type