Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flax 20 X 15 Feet,Flax 15 X 15 Feet,Flax 10 X 10 Feet,Caps Red,Caps Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4037376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 02:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROHIT N MADHAVI | - | 10-10-2023 20:44:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 11-10-2023 21:03:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 13-10-2023 09:53:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2023 22:54:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEER ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flax 20 x 15 Feet,Flax 15 x 15 Feet,Flax 10 x 10 feet,Caps Red,Caps BLACK | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flax 20 x 15 Feet,Flax 15 x 15 Feet,Flax 10 x 10 feet,Caps Red,Caps BLACK | 107800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flax 20 x 15 Feet,Flax 15 x 15 Feet,Flax 10 x 10 feet,Caps Red,Caps BLACK | 123900.00 | L3 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreSamiyana 10 feet x 25 feet,samiyana 10 feet x 20 feet,kanat 15 feet x 6 feet,kanat 25 feet x 7 feet
Read more
Canvas tarpaulin 30 x 30 feet,canvas tarpaulin 15 x 18 feet,canvas tarpaulin 20 x 20 feet,red velve
Read more
Camouflage net 15 x 15 feet,camouflage net 20 x 20 feet,camouflage net 30 x 20 feet,camouflage net
Read more
Camonet 30 x 30 feet,camonet 12 x 15 feet,camonet 20 x 20 feet,camonet 15 x 18 feet,16 amp switch
Read more
of your Industry type