Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Defect Rectification Of Dsl L024 L025 L026 And L030 For 69 Acv Sqn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5480625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HATHIYA ENTERPRISES SERVICES & ENGG SOLUTION | 18-10-2024 17:56:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJEN ELECTRONICS | 10-10-2024 14:31:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V.WORK ENTERPRISE | 18-10-2024 02:26:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJEN ELECTRONICS (MSE) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Defect rectification of DSL L024 L025 L026 and L030 for 69 ACV Sqn | 72000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | HATHIYA ENTERPRISES SERVICES & ENGG SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Defect rectification of DSL L024 L025 L026 and L030 for 69 ACV Sqn | 140000.00 | L1 |
| 3 | V.WORK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Defect rectification of DSL L024 L025 L026 and L030 for 69 ACV Sqn | 157500.00 | L2 |
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl l024 l025 l026 and l030 for 69 acv sqn
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl l065 and l066 for 69 acv sqn at okha;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl l-076 for 69 acv sqn at okha as per sc
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl l-076 for 69 acv sqn at okha as per sc
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl e015 of acv h 187 and h189 for 69 acv
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of dsl e015 of acv h 187 and h189 for 69 acv
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - undertaking dsl e 043 of acv h 189 for 69 acv sqn; undertaking dsl
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification of h 045 of acv h 189 for 69 acv sqn at okha;
Read more
Defect rectification on sme radiator onboard 88 acv sqn (h-188)
Defect rectification on sme radiator onboard 88 acv sqn (h-188) 
Read moreof your Industry type