Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Udalguri/Mmpna/R R/02 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The Bridge Located At 1) Udalguri (Kahibari) Bhairabhkunda Road (Start Mission Chowk) At Ch.21.38 Km And 2) Udalguri (Kahibari) Bhairabhkunda Road (Start Mission Chowk) At Ch.8.826 Km Un
|
| Description |
Package No. Udalguri/Mmpna/R R/02 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The Bridge Located At 1) Udalguri (Kahibari) Bhairabhkunda Road (Start Mission Chowk) At Ch.21.38 Km And 2) Udalguri (Kahibari) Bhairabhkunda Road (Start Mission Chowk) At Ch.8.826 Km Un
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34035_13 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/MMPNA/R_R/09/2023-24/1 Dated 29-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2099 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no. udalguri/mmpna/r_r/03 1) repair and rehabilitation of bridge on khalabari andherighat jayantipur salmara road (bhergaon - tangla) part2 at ch.21.408 km etc.....
Package no. udalguri/mmpna/r_r/03 1) repair and rehabilitation of bridge on khalabari andherighat jayantipur salmara road (bhergaon - tangla) part2 at ch.21.408 km etc.....
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_142 (i) construction of mission chowk to udalguri railway gate (gaurav path) (ch-0.00 m to ch-600.00 m), (ii) construction of cc block road with rcc cover drain from soni mandir to rampur chowk udalguri tamulpur (ut road) connecting roa
Mmnppna_23_24_142 (i) construction of mission chowk to udalguri railway gate (gaurav path) (ch-0.00 m to ch-600.00 m), (ii) construction of cc block road with rcc cover drain from soni mandir to rampur chowk udalguri tamulpur (ut road) connecting roa
Read moreBarpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreDibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreBihpuria/mmpna/r_r/re-1 repair/rehabilitation of rcc br no 14/1 on laluk to narayanpur via bihpuria road at ch 13870.00m under mmpna for the year 2023-24 under bihpuria lac
Bihpuria/mmpna/r_r/re-1 repair/rehabilitation of rcc br no 14/1 on laluk to narayanpur via bihpuria road at ch 13870.00m under mmpna for the year 2023-24 under bihpuria lac
Read morePackage no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreGolaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Golaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreTinsukia/mmpna/r_r/01 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on margherita deomali road (margherita -ap checkgate ) at ch. 1.017 km. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Tinsukia/mmpna/r_r/01 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on margherita deomali road (margherita -ap checkgate ) at ch. 1.017 km. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreLakhimpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of bridge on ghilamara dhakuakhana machkhowa butikur road (ghilamara-butikur tiniali ) at ch. 1.494 km under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Lakhimpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of bridge on ghilamara dhakuakhana machkhowa butikur road (ghilamara-butikur tiniali ) at ch. 1.494 km under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type