Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Voltage Regulator For Gen Set,Transformer Gen Set,Coil Assy For Gen Set,Bearing For Gen S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6394074 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator for gen set,transformer for gen set,bearing for gen set,rectifier for g
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator for gen set,carbon bush for gen set,rectifier plate for gen set,bearing
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator for gen set,oil filter assy for gen set,fuel filter for gen set,main co
Read more
Piston ring set for 30 kva gen set,automatic voltage regulator for 30 kva gen set,main bearing for
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator assy for gen set 15 kva,fuel feed pump assy for gen set,fuel pipe for g
Read more
of your Industry type