Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W90414901193 Pressure Regulator Var 03 Spec: Tg60129 Rev: 04
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6565964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreW90414901193 pressure regulator var-03 spec: tg60129 rev: 04,w96414900494 pressure regulator var-01
Read more
W90414901053 pressure regulator var-02 spec: tg60129 rev: 04,w90414901193 pressure regulator var-03
Read more
W90414901193 pressure regulator var-03 spec: tg60129 rev: 04,w96414900494 pressure regulator var-01
Read more
Pressure regulator var-01 spec: tg60129 rev: 04, w96414900494,pressure regulator var-02 spec: tg601
Read more
of your Industry type