Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near The Mollapara Masjid At Panchani Purba Sansad Iv Jl No 94 Of Mouza Pachani Gujrat Under Hallyan Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near The Mollapara Masjid At Panchani Purba Sansad Iv Jl No 94 Of Mouza Pachani Gujrat Under Hallyan Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569286_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/NIET-5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER BAGNAN-II P SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit with silt chember for chhayani gujrat imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza chhyani gujrat jl no 99
Construction of modified leach pit with silt chember for chhayani gujrat imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza chhyani gujrat jl no 99
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amirul mondal house to after khan house at chhayani gujrat mouza chhayani gujrat jl no 99 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity under 15th cfc
Construction of cement concrete road from amirul mondal house to after khan house at chhayani gujrat mouza chhayani gujrat jl no 99 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from swapan khanra house to pmgsy road at panchani purba sansad under hallyan gram panchayat. fund- xv fin. com. (tied)
Construction of pucca cover drain from swapan khanra house to pmgsy road at panchani purba sansad under hallyan gram panchayat. fund- xv fin. com. (tied)
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos filter chember with silt chember for chhayani gujrat imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza chhayani gujrat jl no 99 under sbm g fund
Construction of 7 nos filter chember with silt chember for chhayani gujrat imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza chhayani gujrat jl no 99 under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from ramkrishna samanta house to debashis samanta land at roynagar jl no 98 of mouza roynagar hallyan gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of pucca cover drain from ramkrishna samanta house to debashis samanta land at roynagar jl no 98 of mouza roynagar hallyan gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukumar dolui house to uttam dolui house with cement concrete at panchani madhya, mouza - panchani gujrat, j.l no.- 94, activity id - 67442700 of 2023-24. fund- xv fin. com. (untied)
Construction of pcc road from sukumar dolui house to uttam dolui house with cement concrete at panchani madhya, mouza - panchani gujrat, j.l no.- 94, activity id - 67442700 of 2023-24. fund- xv fin. com. (untied)
Read moreLaying pipe line for drinking water supply from rupasgori kalitala more to rupasgori khalpar primary school at mouza rupasgori jl no 93 hallyan gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Laying pipe line for drinking water supply from rupasgori kalitala more to rupasgori khalpar primary school at mouza rupasgori jl no 93 hallyan gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of filter chember for drain water treatment of drain beside uttar hallyan sk para kabarstan at hallyan imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza hallyan jl no 96 sansad uttar hallyan sansad no xiv under sbmg 70 percent and
Construction of filter chember for drain water treatment of drain beside uttar hallyan sk para kabarstan at hallyan imis village under hallyan gram panchayat mouza hallyan jl no 96 sansad uttar hallyan sansad no xiv under sbmg 70 percent and
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at bagnan ii bdo office campus at gunanandapur mouza jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain at bagnan ii bdo office campus at gunanandapur mouza jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type