Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp. Multivitawith Multiminerals Like Zincovit 200 Ml Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106491689 |
|
Reference Number |
08246374 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106491689/viewNitPdf_4735590.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multiminerals like zincovit 200 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multimineral and amino acid (each 5 ml contains - atleast multivitawith multimineral and amino acid packed in 200 ml bottle.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multimineral and amino acid (each 5 ml contains - atleast multivitawith multimineral and amino acid packed in 200 ml bottle.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multimineral and amino acid (each 5 ml contains - atleast multivitawith multimineral and amino acid packed in 200 ml bottle.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multimineral and amino acid (each 5 ml contains - atleast multivitawith multimineral and amino acid packed in 200 ml bottle.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. multivitawith multimineral and amino acid (each 5 ml contains - atleast multivitawith multimineral and amino acid packed in 200 ml bottle.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultivitamins multiminerals antioxidant syrup min. 200 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultiminerals in isotonic saline like isolyte-p 500 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultiminerals in isotonic saline like isolyte-p 500 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type