Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 131/8 135/6 In Kamareddy District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 131/8 135/6 In Kamareddy District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 630636 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2025-26 dated 12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 89 |
| EMD | 2501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 136/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 136/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy distric
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 121/2 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 121/2 in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Read moreE.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
E.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
Read moreO.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
O.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Read moreProviding road safety intervention on karimnagar- kamareddy -yellareddy road from km 97/3 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Providing road safety intervention on karimnagar- kamareddy -yellareddy road from km 97/3 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Read moreConstruction of two residential quarters at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Construction of two residential quarters at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Read moreConstruction of two court building at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Construction of two court building at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to lingampet - polkampet road : temporary restoration of damaged low level at km 9/6-8 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Fdr to lingampet - polkampet road : temporary restoration of damaged low level at km 9/6-8 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Read moreof your Industry type