Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armature Assy,Pressure Switch,Self Bush,Self Bearing,Pitiful Coil,Wind Screen Wipper Motor Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5501079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 02-11-2024 17:37:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2024 13:20:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 02-11-2024 17:13:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : armature assy,pressure switch,self bush,self bearing,pitiful coil,wind screen wipper motor assy | 24665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : armature assy,pressure switch,self bush,self bearing,pitiful coil,wind screen wipper motor assy | 25570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : armature assy,pressure switch,self bush,self bearing,pitiful coil,wind screen wipper motor assy | 26800.00 | L3 |