Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frp Nirmalya Kalash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHRI KRUSHNA SALES
184985
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AURA-IMPEX | Make : ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS Model : NK5 Title : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH | 12-09-2023 08:26:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI SALES AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH Title : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH | 10-09-2023 22:41:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHRI KRUSHNA SALES | Make : ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS Model : Nirmaly 1 Title : Nirmalya kalash | 05-09-2023 15:29:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS | Make : ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS Model : NK2 Title : FRPNIRMAL YAKALASH | 12-09-2023 08:40:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI KRUSHNA SALES | Item Categories : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH | 184985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS | Item Categories : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH | 200000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AURA-IMPEX | Item Categories : FRP NIRMALYA KALASH | 210000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nirmalya kalash | ZEAL ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS | Nirmaly 1 | 5 | ₹ 184985.000 |
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSupply and erection of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2024
Supply and erection of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2024
Read moreRepairing and painting of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2025
Repairing and painting of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2025
Read moreProcurement of transparent nirmalya kalash in d ward.
Procurement of transparent nirmalya kalash in d ward
Read moreRegarding providing 128 nirmalya kalash godavari river nmc nashik
Regarding providing 128 nirmalya kalash godavari river nmc nashik
Read moreRepairing painting of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2024 at various immersion sites for city, eastern western suburban division wards
Repairing painting of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2024 at various immersion sites for city, eastern western suburban division wards
Read moreSupply of nirmalya kalash for lakes with one year maintenance
Supply of nirmalya kalash for lakes with one year maintenance
Read moreSupply and erection of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2025 at various immersion sites in city eastern and western suburban wards
Supply and erection of frp nirmalya kalash for collection of nirmalya generated during ganesh festival 2025 at various immersion sites in city eastern and western suburban wards
Read moreof your Industry type