Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter,Battery,Racer,Nivia,Stop Watch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4316992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 17-12-2023 19:02:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 17-12-2023 20:20:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 17-12-2023 20:03:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter,Battery,Racer,NIVIA,Stop Watch | 93850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEER ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter,Battery,Racer,NIVIA,Stop Watch | 98230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter,Battery,Racer,NIVIA,Stop Watch | 99410.00 | L3 |
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreAir pump,nivia sport wistle,footbal nivia,nivia stop watch,yoga mat roll,punching gloves,badminton
Read more
Ring light with stand,luminous jackets,stop watch nivia,battery cell for megaphone,colored clothes
Read more
Voltmeter,ammeter,galvanometer,stop watch racer,copper wire insulated,copper sulphate,ammonium chlo
Read more
of your Industry type