Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc. Of Pump Spares Wha 560,Proc. Of Pump Spares Wha 560,Proc. Of Pump Spares Wha 560,Proc. Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5644425 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Rate contract for supply of parker hannifin make spares
Rate contract for supply of parker hannifin make spares
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read morePurchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Purchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreof your Industry type