Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Five Layered Highly Absorbent Foam Dressing With Soft Silicon Wound Contact Layer Size 10 X20 Cm,Fiv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 18 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRACE AND CARE | Make : MEPILEX Model : MEPILEX BORDER POST OP Title : MEPILEX BORDER POST OP | 13-02-2024 12:57:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S TARUN ENTERPRISES | Make : SIDMAN Model : SIDMAN Title : FIVE LAYERED FOAM DRESSING WITH SOFT SILICON WOUND CONTACT LAYER SIZE 10X20 CM | 12-02-2024 19:19:23 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MEDI - LINK SURGICALS | Make : NET Model : Narang medical Limited Title : Five Layered Highly Absorbent Foam Dressing Size 10x20 Cm | 12-02-2024 16:42:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |