Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 5 Ton Split Ac,2 Ton Split Ac,Wall Fan,Ceiling Fan,Exhaust Fan,Led Batten Or Tubelight 40 Watts
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4375844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R.K. CONSTRUCTIONS & SUPPLIERS
340750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALPANAM CONCEPTS | - | 06-02-2024 14:33:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.S. REFRIGERATION INFRA | - | 17-01-2024 09:59:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S KUMAR AND ASSOCIATES | - | 03-02-2024 10:08:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | PITAMBRA INFRATECH | - | 17-01-2024 09:11:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | R.K. CONSTRUCTIONS & SUPPLIERS | - | 06-02-2024 14:25:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K. CONSTRUCTIONS & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : 1 5 Ton Split AC,2 Ton Split AC,Wall Fan,Ceiling Fan,Exhaust Fan,LED Batten or Tubelight 40 Watts | 360200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KALPANAM CONCEPTS | Item Categories : 1 5 Ton Split AC,2 Ton Split AC,Wall Fan,Ceiling Fan,Exhaust Fan,LED Batten or Tubelight 40 Watts | 376600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S.S. REFRIGERATION INFRA | Item Categories : 1 5 Ton Split AC,2 Ton Split AC,Wall Fan,Ceiling Fan,Exhaust Fan,LED Batten or Tubelight 40 Watts | 390209.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 5 Ton Split AC | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| 2 Ton Split AC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 120500.000 |
| Wall Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 18600.000 |
| Ceiling Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 18550.000 |
| Exhaust Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| LED Batten or Tubelight 40 Watts | NA | BOQ Item | 22 | ₹ 12100.000 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read more1 5 ton split ac,2 ton split ac,wall fan,ceiling fan,exhaust fan,led batten or tubelight 40 watts
Read more
Aluminium partion,t ceiling,electrical items,exhaust fan,ceiling led lights,ac split type 1 ton,ac
Read more
Aluminium partion,t ceiling,electrical items,exhaust fan,ceiling led lights,ac split type 1 ton,ac
Read more
Aluminium partion,t ceiling,electrical items,exhaust fan,ceiling led lights,ac split type 1 ton,ac
Read more
Pedestal fan,fan pedastal,ceiling fan,fan ceiling,fan for ceiling,split ac blue star 2 ton with ac
Read more
Split ac 2.0 ton,split ac 1.5 ton,windows ac 1.5 ton,ceiling fan 2600 mm,wall fan heavy duty,wall f
Read more
of your Industry type