Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speaker Out Door Ip 65,Audio Cable,Audio Mixer,Mike,Computer Speaker,Audio Hardwire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 07:41:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 11:27:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunidhi Enterprises | - | 02-09-2023 21:51:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 26-08-2023 18:37:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunidhi Enterprises | Item Categories : Speaker Out Door IP 65,Audio Cable,Audio Mixer,Mike,Computer Speaker,Audio Hardwire | 293150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Speaker Out Door IP 65,Audio Cable,Audio Mixer,Mike,Computer Speaker,Audio Hardwire | 311995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : Speaker Out Door IP 65,Audio Cable,Audio Mixer,Mike,Computer Speaker,Audio Hardwire | 328220.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type