Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32 Mm Waste Hose,Cleaning Acid,Cleaning Powder,Collecting Plate Nylon Moram,Collecting Plate Steel M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/415852 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNAI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 32MM WASTE HOSE,CLEANING ACID,CLEANING POWDER,COLLECTING PLATE NYLON MORAM,COLLECTING PLATE STEEL M | 1138560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALL MART SUPER STORE | Item Categories : 32MM WASTE HOSE,CLEANING ACID,CLEANING POWDER,COLLECTING PLATE NYLON MORAM,COLLECTING PLATE STEEL M | 1510900.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 32MM WASTE HOSE,CLEANING ACID,CLEANING POWDER,COLLECTING PLATE NYLON MORAM,COLLECTING PLATE STEEL M | 3942950.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
32mm waste hose,cleaning acid,cleaning powder,collecting plate nylon moram,collecting plate steel m
Read more
Cleaning and collection of garbage and cleaning of drains, cleaning and collecting waste at kandri m
Cleaning and collection of garbage and cleaning of drains, cleaning and collecting waste at kandri m
Read moreCleaning roads, cleaning public places, cleaning sewers, collecting segregated waste daily, scanning qr codes, running a solid waste processing center under naldurg nagar parishad
Cleaning roads, cleaning public places, cleaning sewers, collecting segregated waste daily, scanning qr codes, running a solid waste processing center under naldurg nagar parishad
Read moreCleaning acid,cleaning bleaching powder,cleaning brooms - cocunut brooms,brooms - soft brooms,check
Read more
Cleaning of central facility building of market 2 and premises collecting waste at dumping spot.
Cleaning of central facility building of market 2 and premises collecting waste at dumping spot.
Read moreCleaning of onion potato market premises and collecting waste at dumping spot and cleaning public toilets in various blocks .
Cleaning of onion potato market premises and collecting waste at dumping spot and cleaning public toilets in various blocks.
Read moreCleaning and chemical items acid,soda ash,bleaching powder,gamaxin powder,washing powder nirma acti
Read more
Cleaning of market yard at phase 2, market 1,masala market collecting waste at dumping spot.
Cleaning of market yard at phase 2, market 1,masala market collecting waste at dumping spot.
Read moreof your Industry type