Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Paver Block Road In Rc 2nd Main Street 18514 R430 R.C Street 1st Main Road18514 R165 Kodikkal East 1st Cross Street 18514 R166 South Vellalar Street 18514 R169 Meetutheru18515 R180pandiyan Nagar 1st Cross Road 18516 R153 Kepparpattinam 1 St Stre
Description
Relaying Of Paver Block Road In Rc 2nd Main Street 18514 R430 R.C Street 1st Main Road18514 R165 Kodikkal East 1st Cross Street 18514 R166 South Vellalar Street 18514 R169 Meetutheru18515 R180pandiyan Nagar 1st Cross Road 18516 R153 Kepparpattinam 1 St Stre
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642155_1
Reference
Number
9730/2025/SS1-P2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The commissioner,Manamadurai Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769171

Start Date January 12, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.