Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Takipur Paschimpara , Activity Code 70872646 Under 15 Th Cfc /2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Takipur Paschimpara , Activity Code 70872646 Under 15 Th Cfc /2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_682923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/3rd Call/Rampara-II GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampara II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1487233 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at takipur bathanpara, activity code- 70860237 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at takipur bathanpara, activity code- 70860237 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at takipur sishu madrasha, activity code- 70857124 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at takipur sishu madrasha, activity code- 70857124 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar paschimpara kabarsthan, activity code- 70864305 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar paschimpara kabarsthan, activity code- 70864305 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar stationpara , activity code- 70871016 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar stationpara , activity code- 70871016 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar uttarpara kabarsthan, activity code- 708661871 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar uttarpara kabarsthan, activity code- 708661871 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet beside the masjid of takipur more at takipur, activity code-88933200, under 15th cfc/2023-24(supplementary)
Construction of toilet beside the masjid of takipur more at takipur, activity code-88933200, under 15th cfc/2023-24(supplementary)
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at kubajpur under 15th cfc bg (untied) act code 110456032
Installation of solar high mast light at kubajpur under 15th cfc bg (untied) act code 110456032
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at gunja activity code 97925517
Installation of solar high mast light
Read moreof your Industry type