Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sujanpur Sandhol Road Km. 13/00 To 18/00
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Jcb/ Front End Loader For Removal Of Slips /Clearance Of Drain And Culvert Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130224_8 |
|
Reference Number |
17216-75 dated 24.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192568 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2026
Expired 182 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur road km. 2/600 to 16/00
Construction of rccp in extended portion
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
Repair of pot holes in between km 10/00 to 14/600) (under mmsrry)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur road
Sh co rcc counterfort breast wall at rd 0 900 to 0 910
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 30/310 to 30/322
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 33/050 to 33/063
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 34/710 to 34/722
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kanda to moolkoti road km 4/00 to 13/240
Construction of wire create at rd 11/906 to 11/930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road under sujanpur sub-division
Hiring of excavation cum loader for removal of slips, clearance of road side drain and maintenance of berms.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road under sujanpur sub-division
Hiring of excavation cum loader for removal of slips, clearance of road side drain and maintenance of berms.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type