Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Ho Krishna Gopal Towards Primary School At Paschim Shimulia S Iv 109507662
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Ho Krishna Gopal Towards Primary School At Paschim Shimulia S Iv 109507662
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_988352_3
Reference
Number
12(e)/15TH CFC/UNTIED/B-I GP/2025-2026
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1660
Tender Value -
Place BAIDYAPUR-I GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2414454

Start Date January 14, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 221 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.