Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur Gp. Annual Plan, Pro. No.67/2024 25 Arappilthazham Arappakuzhi Colony Road
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/53701/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALAKKULATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088724 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro. no.98/2024-25 parappara malayil road in ward 8
Road tarring
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro. no.63/2024-25 edakkara mini stadium vallikottukavu road in ward 4
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Annual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5 pro 67/25
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan, pro.no. 23/2024-25 retender of punathil thazham makkoottam colony road inwrd 7
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sc colony link road ward7 pro 104
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sc colony link road ward7 pro 104
Read moreof your Industry type