Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upply Against Replacement Of 10.43 Km Racoon Conductor Into Dog Conductor In 33 Kv Line In Beetwen 33/11 Kv S/S Didihat To Kholiyagaon Under Edsd Didihat
|
| Description |
Upply Against Replacement Of 10.43 Km Racoon Conductor Into Dog Conductor In 33 Kv Line In Beetwen 33/11 Kv S/S Didihat To Kholiyagaon Under Edsd Didihat
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_69151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EDD(DH)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIDIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83139 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply against shifting and re-construction of 17.35 km 33kv line in beetwen 33kv ss kanalichhina to ogla in didihat section under edsd didihat.
Supply against shifting and re-construction of 17.35 km 33kv line in beetwen 33kv ss kanalichhina to ogla in didihat section under edsd didihat.
Read moreSupply against replacement of damage and old acsr conductor into lt xlpe ab cable at various villages at askot section under edsd didihat
Supply against replacement of damage and old acsr conductor into lt xlpe ab cable at various villages at askot section under edsd didihat
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station didihat under edsd didihat.
Supply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station didihat under edsd didihat.
Read moreSupply against construction of 11kv lt line for giving new service connection at various villages under edsd didihat
Supply against construction of 11kv lt line for giving new service connection at various villages under edsd didihat
Read moreReconductoring 33kv line with dog conductor from jakholi s/s to ghanshali s/s on semi-turnkey basis under edd rudraprayag against capital (si) head
Reconductoring 33kv line with dog conductor from jakholi s/s to ghanshali s/s on semi-turnkey basis under edd rudraprayag against capital (si) head
Read moreReconductoning 33kv line with dog conductor from jakholi s/s to ghanshali s/s on semi-turnkey basis under edd rudraprayag against capital (si) head
Reconductoning 33kv line with dog conductor from jakholi s/s to ghanshali s/s on semi-turnkey basis under edd rudraprayag against capital (si) head
Read moreReplacement of old acsr weasel conductor to acsr rabbit/dog conductor of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur
Replacement of old acsr weasel conductor to acsr rabbit/dog conductor of nayagaon feeder under edsd, ganeshpur under edd, mohanpur
Read moreReplacement of existing 33 kv acsr dog/racoon conductor with 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at various work site of 33 kv line haridwar feeder from saung river to 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of existing 33 kv acsr dog/racoon conductor with 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at various work site of 33 kv line haridwar feeder from saung river to 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x5 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station askot under edsd didihat.
Supply against earthing of 2x5 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station askot under edsd didihat.
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x5 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station thal under edsd didihat.
Supply against earthing of 2x5 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station thal under edsd didihat.
Read moreof your Industry type