Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex With Frame 3 X 3 Ft,Flex With Frame 8 X 4 Ft,Invitation Card Printed,Programme Card,Register 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4755727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Enterprises | - | 09-03-2024 09:39:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DB REFLECTIONS | - | 09-03-2024 09:43:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | - | 09-03-2024 09:48:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex with frame 3 x 3 Ft,Flex with frame 8 x 4 Ft,Invitation card printed,Programme Card,Register 1 | 29850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DB REFLECTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex with frame 3 x 3 Ft,Flex with frame 8 x 4 Ft,Invitation card printed,Programme Card,Register 1 | 33830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex with frame 3 x 3 Ft,Flex with frame 8 x 4 Ft,Invitation card printed,Programme Card,Register 1 | 37300.00 | L3 |