Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Piped Water Supply Scheme Of 20 Villages In Submergence Area Of Bisalpura Dam Under Division Tonk, District Tonk Including 05 Years O And M After 01 Year Defect Liability Period Under Cm Budget Announcement 2025 26
|
| Description |
As Per Td
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_514441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18/2025-26 of ACE PHED Region Ajmer |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 34.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917634 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of piped water supply scheme of 20 villages in submergence area of bisalpur dam under dn. tonk district tonk including 5 year o and m
As per td
Read moreAugmentation of rwss for all village of gram panchayat bhasoo, dabardoomba, moondiya, kala, bhanwata, lacmipura dhakran under division malpura, district tonk including 5 years oandm after 01 year defect liability period under cm budget announcement
As per td
Read moreAugmentation of piped water supply scheme vanasthali tehsil niwai, district tonk including 5 years o and m after 1 year dlp
As per td
Read moreDemarcation of contour at 316.00 rl meter in submergence area of bisalpur dam, district tonk
Demarcation of contour at 316.00 rl meter in submergence area of bisalpur dam, district tonk
Read moreAugmentation of urban water supply scheme bhadra district hanumangarh including 05 years onm after 01 year defect liability period
Augmentation of urban water supply scheme bhadra district hanumangarh including 05 years onm after 01 year defect liability period
Read moreAugmentation of uwss bhadra district hanumangarh with five years of operation and maintenance after one year of defect liability period
Augmentation of uwss bhadra district hanumangarh with five years of operation and maintenance after one year of defect liability period
Read moreAugmentation of rwss rajmahal, botunda, kanwarawas, nayagaon under dn malpura and tonk district tonk including 5 year o and m after 1 year dlp under cm budget announcement 2025-26
As per td
Read moreAugmentation of piped water suplpy scheme deoli town and pheriphery, deoli district tonk including 5 year o and m after 1 year dlp
As per td
Read moreAugmentation of water supply scheme for ramganjmandi town and kudayla riico from takali dam under cm budget announcemt 2025-26 including 05 years on m after 01 year of defect liability period.
Augmentation of water supply scheme for ramganjmandi town and kudayla riico from takali dam under cm budget announcemt 2025-26 including 05 years on m after 01 year of defect liability period.
Read moreof your Industry type