Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lm Rail With Guide Block Of Y Axis For Mpf M/C No. 3593. Msr45 1600, Pmi, Msr 45 Le2 Ssfoa+ R1600 12
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3898252
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MACPOWER CNC MACHINES LIMITED Make : MACPOWER Model : MSR45-1600 Title : LM RAIL WITH GUIDE BLOCK OF Y AXIS FOR MPF M/C NO. 3593. MSR45-1600, PMI, MSR 45LE2 SSFOA+ R1600-12. 29-09-2023 13:45:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MACPOWER CNC MACHINES LIMITED Item Categories : LM RAIL WITH GUIDE BLOCK OF Y AXIS FOR MPF M/C NO. 3593. MSR45-1600, PMI, MSR 45LE2 SSFOA+ R1600-12 653422.56 L1