Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Machine Bench Type / Pillar Type As Per Is 2425,Drilling Machine Bench Type / Pillar Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5219195 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Data Ji Enterprises | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED-DMB/PT-817 | 26-08-2024 12:52:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DUO MACHINES CORPS | Make : DUO Model : DMC-DMB-25 | 24-08-2024 15:30:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | J K MACHINE TOOLS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JKREYANSH Model : JK-PD-25 | 24-08-2024 11:35:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | J R RAO AND CO | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED-DMB/PT-817 | 23-08-2024 15:20:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PANTRON AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : pantron Model : PANTA DM88 | 26-08-2024 12:09:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | s.s traders | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED-DMB/PT-817 | 26-08-2024 12:29:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SANVIK IND. | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED-DMB/PT-817 | 26-08-2024 14:28:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHREE BALAJEE MACHINERY | Make : SUDERSHAN Model : SED25 | 20-08-2024 14:49:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SKYTECH AUTOEQUIP CO. | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED-DMB/PT-817 | 22-08-2024 14:28:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SOHAM IMPEX | Make : SOHAMIMPEX Model : SI-PDM-25 | 24-08-2024 14:59:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TOP INDUSTRIES | Make : PRIKSHIT Model : PPD - 20C | 26-08-2024 14:06:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreDisposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreModernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Modernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type